- Pełny etat
Willingness to travel 50%, including multi-day trips abroad and regular visits to our headquarters in Abstatt Pełny etat Podróże służbowe
Poland, Wrocław
Search current Pełny etat graphics software engineer jobs, vacancies, and employment in Polska on Jobeax. 934 Pełny etat graphics software engineer jobs in Polska.
Popularne miasta
Top 5
Wyświetlane oferty
Willingness to travel 50%, including multi-day trips abroad and regular visits to our headquarters in Abstatt Pełny etat Podróże służbowe
Poland, Wrocław
... strategy. One of the basements of this success is the content we provide to our betting and media companies across the globe. Being part of Sportradar‘s Production Engineering Unit, your contribution will ensure the continuation of this trajectory. As Product Manager for Statistical Calculations, you will be responsible for contributing ...
Poland, Żychlin
... in clean code, robust architectural choices and quality baked in will be crucial. KEY RESPONSIBILITIES: You’ll spend time on: - Leading a team of talented software engineers with different levels of expertise, but clear focus on on the domain and technology stack, managing other managers. - Working collaboratively with ...
Poland, Żychlin
Flextime : Flexible schedule with remote and office options Pełny etat Praca zdalna Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Magnice
Then, last thing to do will be to sign a contract with us Google Pełny etat
Poland, Warszawa
Future & Lifestyle: PPK Plan (Employee Capital Plans), flexible working hours, and additional days of annual leave Google Pełny etat Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Warszawa
SQL Praca zdalna Pełny etat
Poland, Polkowice
SQL Praca zdalna Pełny etat Praca zmianowa
Poland, Polkowice
150 zł PLN - 165 zł PLN
150 - 165 zł / stawka godzinowa This is a project for consultants working remotely from Poland SQL Praca zdalna Pełny etat
Poland, Polkowice
15800 - 24300 zł
Hybrid work in Krakow (2 office days per week), Additionally: Home office SQL 2 dni/tydzień Pełny etat Praca hybrydowa Home office
Poland, Polkowice
135 zł PLN - 190 zł PLN
135 - 190 zł / stawka godzinowa Must have requirements:Hands-on use of established technologies in software development such as Windows, Linux, Docker, SQL databases, cloud platforms, synchronous APIs, storage solutions, and others Experience in the use and application of cloud-based products ... Praca zdalna Pełny etat
Poland, Kraków
350700 zł PLN - 474400 zł PLN / year
350700 - 474400 zł / rocznie We can provide a flexible approach to interview and encourage you to chat to us if you require any reasonable adjustments Pełny etat Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Katowice
Praca zdalna Pełny etat
Poland, Katowice
API automation and contract testing. Cooperation based on a B2B contract (hourly rate, no paid days off).
Poland, Katowice
Full-time English teachers, Flexibility to work either from our Krakow/ Wroclaw offices or from a home office – the choice is up to you. Office space or 100% remote – whichever suits you best Praca zdalna Pełny etat Home office
Poland, Katowice
What we offer, Full-time employment, 100% remote work Pełny etat Praca zdalna
Poland, Katowice
13000 - 17000 zł
(Hybrid work model with mandatory office visits 1- 2 days every one to two weeks). Cooperation model: Contract of employment, Flexible working time, Start date: ASAP Pełny etat Praca hybrydowa Praca od zaraz Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Katowice
Equipment for working from home or allowances for setting up a workplace at home Pełny etat Praca z domu
Poland, Katowice
250 zł PLN - 280 zł PLN
250 - 280 zł / stawka godzinowa Fully remote for a top N. American bank (for residents of Poland only). Enjoy the stability of a long-term, fully remote role that only a bank can offer. This is a fully remote role for a developer in Poland.
Poland, Katowice
270 zł PLN
270 zł / stawka godzinowa Fully remote for a top N. American bank (for residents of Poland only). Enjoy the stability of a long-term, fully remote role that only a bank can offer. This is a fully remote backend Java development role for a developer in Poland.
Poland, Katowice