- Zdalnie
- Pełny etat
Job Type: Full-Time (40 hours per week), Based in Greece, you'll be responsible for answering customer enquiries remotely, via a mix of telephone, email, and online chats.
Poland
Search current Pełny etat head polish jobs, vacancies, and employment in Polska on Jobeax. 72 Pełny etat head polish jobs in Polska.
Popularne miasta
Top 5
Wyświetlane oferty
Job Type: Full-Time (40 hours per week), Based in Greece, you'll be responsible for answering customer enquiries remotely, via a mix of telephone, email, and online chats.
Poland
Job Type: Full-Time (40 hours per week), Based in Greece, you'll be responsible for answering customer enquiries remotely, via a mix of telephone, email, and online chats Pełny etat Praca z domu Praca zdalna
Poland
102800 zł PLN - 190900 zł PLN / year
102800 - 190900 zł / rocznie The actual base pay offered may vary based on a number of factors including job-related qualifications such as knowledge, skills, education, and experience; location; and/or schedule (full or part-time) Zasugerowane Niepełny etat Pełny etat
Poland, Kwidzyn
Flexible working hours Pełny etat Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Lublin
145k zł PLN - 240k zł PLN / year
145000 - 240000 zł / rocznie Experience in B2B SaaS or another fast-growing software environment Pełny etat
Poland, Kraków
Minimum one year of experience in fleet administrative tasks, including internships or work experience Praktyki Pełny etat
Poland, Szczecin
The position is full-time - offering exciting career opportunities in a dynamic international company. Working hours: Full time - 40 hours per week, We offer flexible work conditions Film Pełny etat Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Warszawa
Employment type Full-time (permanent or contract), B2B, Work at our HQ (Warsaw, Służew metro station) or remotely Praca zdalna Android Pełny etat
Poland, Warszawa
A flexible working schedule: start your working day anytime between 8:00 AM and 11:00 AM, full-time Pełny etat Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Warszawa
Job Type: Full-Time (40 hours per week), Based in Greece, you'll be responsible for answering customer enquiries remotely, via a mix of telephone, email, and online chats Pełny etat Praca z domu Praca zdalna
Poland, Jawor
15000 zł
Remote Praca zdalna Pełny etat
Poland, Bydgoszcz
Type: Full-time (40h/week), 24/7 Flexible working hours to fit your lifestyle Pełny etat Praca wieczorami Elastyczne godziny
Poland, Katowice
6500 - 9500 zł
Nie szukamy osoby, która będzie czekać na CV. Szukamy osoby, która sama znajdzie najlepszych kandydatów. Jeżeli lubisz rozmawiać z ludźmi, potrafisz przekonywać, nie zniechęcasz się odmowami i satysfakcję daje Ci osiąganie wyników prawdopodobnie odnajdziesz się u nas... Język hiszpański Pełny etat Praca tymczasowa
Poland, Poznań
1059,34 - 1318,33 €
Full-time onsite position in Lisbon, Portugal, 40 Hours per week Pełny etat Praca zmianowa
Poland, Łódź
6500 - 9500 zł
Nie szukamy osoby, która będzie czekać na CV. Szukamy osoby, która sama znajdzie najlepszych kandydatów. Jeżeli lubisz rozmawiać z ludźmi, potrafisz przekonywać, nie zniechęcasz się odmowami i satysfakcję daje Ci osiąganie wyników prawdopodobnie odnajdziesz się u nas... Pełny etat Praca tymczasowa
Poland, Wrocław
Stałą pracę na podstawie umowy o pracę Umowa o pracę Pełny etat
Poland, Police
Oferujemy Umowę o pracę Umowa o pracę Pełny etat Praca hybrydowa
Poland, Police
6000 - 7500 zł
Umowa o pracę na czas określony Zasugerowane Umowa o pracę Pełny etat Praca zmianowa
Poland, Police
6000 - 7500 zł
Umowa o pracę Zasugerowane Umowa o pracę Pełny etat Praca zmianowa
Poland, Police
Zatrudnienie w oparciu o umowę o pracę, Stały grafik zmianowy ustalony z rocznym wyprzedzeniem – zaplanujesz swój czas Zasugerowane Umowa o pracę Pełny etat Praca zmianowa
Poland, Police